NIACS Approved Members

 
  1. PRESIDENT: Larry Ferris, Clean Sweep,                                    Whiteabbey

  2. CHAIRMAN: David Campbell, County Down Stoves & Flues      Dundrum

  3. Colin McCombe, Riada Sweep,                                                 Ballymoney

  4. Bryan Lyndsay, Town And Country Sweep,                                Dromore

  5. Alan Wishart, Bloomfield Sweep,                                                  Bangor

  6. Michael Gibbons, Antrim Sweep,                                                 Antrim

  7. Geoff Wilson, Tower Sweep,                                                      Ballymena

  8. Owen Edwards,                                                                              Lisburn

  9. Derek Summerville, DGS Cleaning,                                       Brookeborough

  10. Mr Sootys Chimney Services,                                                     Banbridge

  11. Wayne Brotherson, North Down Neat Sweep,                             Bangor

  12. Robert Wilson, Soots You,                                                            Belfast

  13. Roy Smith, The Dirty Job Company,                                          Enniskillen

  14. Bobby Morton, City Sweep,                                                          Belfast

  15. Steve Lafford, Maiden City Sweep,                                          Londonderry

  16. Paul O’Neill Black Magic Sweep,                                                  Belfast

  17. Danny Quinn, Q Sweep,                                                                Lisburn

  18. Patrick Smyth, County Down Sweeps,                                      Newcastle

  19. D.Mallen, East Side Sweep                                                            Belfast

  20. Paul Hanlon, uneeda sweep                                                      Downpatrick

  21. Patrick Donnelly,                                                                       Draperstown

  22. Brendan Matier, The Chimney Sweep                                        Portadown

  23. Alex Mc Mullan, North West  Sweep                                           Coleraine

  24. Robert Jeffers                                                                              Limavady

  25. Sam Watt                                                                                 Aughadowey

  26. Ronan Bradley                                                                              Garvagh

  27. Niall Farley                                                                                      Omagh

  28. Michael Shields                                                                      Lurgan / Armagh

  29. Stephen Kilpatrick                                                                      Londonderry

  30. Darran Lindsay                                                                               Belfast

  31. Darren McMullan                                                                           Banbridge

  32. Paul O’Kane                                                                               Tyrone/Derry

  33. Neil Armstrong                                                                                Omagh

  34. Craig Morrow, City and Country Sweep                                         Belfast